20 events found.
Upcoming EMBA and Executive Education Programmes
Events
Evening MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Weekend MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
AI for Business – INSEAD
$16,100Think Bigger: Start Choosing Innovative Solutions – Columbia Business School
$9,950High Impact Leadership – Columbia Business School
$11,950
AI for Business – INSEAD
$16,100High Impact Leadership – Columbia Business School
$11,950Evening MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Weekend MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Value Investing – Columbia Business School
$7,950Developing and Leading High-Performance Teams – Columbia Business School
$9,950
AI for Business – INSEAD
$16,100High Impact Leadership – Columbia Business School
$11,950Value Investing – Columbia Business School
$7,950Developing and Leading High-Performance Teams – Columbia Business School
$9,950Evening MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Weekend MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Competitive Strategy – INSEAD
€8,500
AI for Business – INSEAD
$16,100High Impact Leadership – Columbia Business School
$11,950Value Investing – Columbia Business School
$7,950Developing and Leading High-Performance Teams – Columbia Business School
$9,950Evening MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Weekend MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
AI for Business – INSEAD
$16,100High Impact Leadership – Columbia Business School
$11,950Developing and Leading High-Performance Teams – Columbia Business School
$9,950Evening MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
Weekend MBA Program – The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
INSEAD Blue Ocean Strategy – INSEAD
€11,200INSEAD Blue Ocean Strategy
€11,200